Spielplan Ehrenpromotion kommende Saison

Journée 1 - 20/08/2017


FC 72 Erpeldange - Etzella Ettelbruck
CS Grevenmacher - UN Kaerjeng 97
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - FC Mamer 32
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange - US Sandweiler
Swift Hesperange - FC Wiltz 71
Jeunesse Canach - US Rumelange
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig

Journée 2 - 27/08/2017


FC 72 Erpeldange - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig - Jeunesse Canach
US Rumelange - Swift Hesperange
FC Wiltz 71 - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
US Sandweiler - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
FC Mamer 32 - CS Grevenmacher
UN Kaerjeng 97 - Etzella Ettelbruck

Journée 3 - 03/09/2017 ou 13/09/2017


Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Mamer 32
CS Grevenmacher - US Sandweiler
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - FC Wiltz 71
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange - US Rumelange
UN Kaerjeng 97 - FC 72 Erpeldange
Swift Hesperange - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Jeunesse Canach - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys

Journée 4 - 10/09/2017


FC 72 Erpeldange - Jeunesse Canach
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Swift Hesperange
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
US Rumelange - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
FC Wiltz 71 - CS Grevenmacher
US Sandweiler - Etzella Ettelbruck
FC Mamer 32 - UN Kaerjeng 97

Journée 5 - 17/09/2017


FC Mamer 32 - FC 72 Erpeldange
UN Kaerjeng 97 - US Sandweiler
Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Wiltz 71
CS Grevenmacher - US Rumelange
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Swift Hesperange - Jeunesse Canach

Journée 6 - 01/10/2017


FC 72 Erpeldange - Swift Hesperange
Jeunesse Canach - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig - CS Grevenmacher
US Rumelange - Etzella Ettelbruck
FC Wiltz 71 - UN Kaerjeng 97
US Sandweiler - FC Mamer 32

Journée 7 - 08/10/2017 ou 18/10/2017


US Sandweiler - FC 72 Erpeldange
FC Mamer 32 - FC Wiltz 71
UN Kaerjeng 97 - US Rumelange
Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
CS Grevenmacher - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - Jeunesse Canach
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange - Swift Hesperange

Journée 8 - 15/10/2017


FC 72 Erpeldange - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
Swift Hesperange - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
Jeunesse Canach - CS Grevenmacher
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Etzella Ettelbruck
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig - UN Kaerjeng 97
US Rumelange - FC Mamer 32
FC Wiltz 71 - US Sandweiler

Journée 9 - 22/10/2017


FC Wiltz 71 - FC 72 Erpeldange
US Sandweiler - US Rumelange
FC Mamer 32 - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
UN Kaerjeng 97 - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Etzella Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Canach
CS Grevenmacher - Swift Hesperange
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange

Journée 10 - 05/11/2017


FC 72 Erpeldange - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange - CS Grevenmacher
Swift Hesperange - Etzella Ettelbruck
Jeunesse Canach - UN Kaerjeng 97
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC Mamer 32
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig - US Sandweiler
US Rumelange - FC Wiltz 71

Journée 11 - 12/11/2017


US Rumelange - FC 72 Erpeldange
FC Wiltz 71 - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
US Sandweiler - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FC Mamer 32 - Jeunesse Canach
UN Kaerjeng 97 - Swift Hesperange
Etzella Ettelbruck - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
CS Grevenmacher - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange

Journée 12 - 19/11/2017


FC 72 Erpeldange - CS Grevenmacher
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - Etzella Ettelbruck
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange - UN Kaerjeng 97
Swift Hesperange - FC Mamer 32
Jeunesse Canach - US Sandweiler
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC Wiltz 71
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig - US Rumelange

Journée 13 - 26/11/2017


Union Mertert-Wasserbillig - FC 72 Erpeldange
US Rumelange - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FC Wiltz 71 - Jeunesse Canach
US Sandweiler - Swift Hesperange
FC Mamer 32 - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
UN Kaerjeng 97 - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
Etzella Ettelbruck - CS Grevenmacher

Journée 14 - 18/02/2018


Swift Hesperange - US Rumelange
Etzella Ettelbruck - UN Kaerjeng 97
Jeunesse Canach - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange - FC Wiltz 71
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - US Sandweiler
CS Grevenmacher - FC Mamer 32
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC 72 Erpeldange

Journée 15 - 25/02/2018


FC Mamer 32 - Etzella Ettelbruck
US Sandweiler - CS Grevenmacher
FC Wiltz 71 - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
US Rumelange - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig - Swift Hesperange
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Jeunesse Canach
FC 72 Erpeldange - UN Kaerjeng 97

Journée 16 - 04/03/2018


Jeunesse Canach - FC 72 Erpeldange
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Etzella Ettelbruck - US Sandweiler
UN Kaerjeng 97 - FC Mamer 32
Swift Hesperange - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
CS Grevenmacher - FC Wiltz 71
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - US Rumelange

Journée 17 - 11/03/2018


FC 72 Erpeldange - FC Mamer 32
US Sandweiler - UN Kaerjeng 97
FC Wiltz 71 - Etzella Ettelbruck
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
Jeunesse Canach - Swift Hesperange
US Rumelange - CS Grevenmacher

Journée 18 - 18/03/2018


Swift Hesperange - FC 72 Erpeldange
Etzella Ettelbruck - US Rumelange
UN Kaerjeng 97 - FC Wiltz 71
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange - Jeunesse Canach
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
CS Grevenmacher - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
FC Mamer 32 - US Sandweiler

Journée 19 - 31/03/2018


FC 72 Erpeldange - US Sandweiler
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig - Etzella Ettelbruck
Swift Hesperange - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
FC Wiltz 71 - FC Mamer 32
US Rumelange - UN Kaerjeng 97
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - CS Grevenmacher
Jeunesse Canach - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange

Journée 20 - 08/04/2018


FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange - FC 72 Erpeldange
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - Swift Hesperange
CS Grevenmacher - Jeunesse Canach
Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
UN Kaerjeng 97 - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
FC Mamer 32 - US Rumelange
US Sandweiler - FC Wiltz 71

Journée 21 - 15/04/2018


US Rumelange - US Sandweiler
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig - FC Mamer 32
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - UN Kaerjeng 97
Swift Hesperange - CS Grevenmacher
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
Jeunesse Canach - Etzella Ettelbruck
FC 72 Erpeldange - FC Wiltz 71

Journée 22 - 22/04/2018


Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - FC 72 Erpeldange
Etzella Ettelbruck - Swift Hesperange
FC Wiltz 71 - US Rumelange
UN Kaerjeng 97 - Jeunesse Canach
US Sandweiler - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
CS Grevenmacher - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
FC Mamer 32 - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys

Journée 23 - 29/04/2018


FC 72 Erpeldange - US Rumelange
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - US Sandweiler
Jeunesse Canach - FC Mamer 32
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - CS Grevenmacher
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig - FC Wiltz 71
Swift Hesperange - UN Kaerjeng 97
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange - Etzella Ettelbruck

Journée 24 - 06/05/2018


CS Grevenmacher - FC 72 Erpeldange
Etzella Ettelbruck - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
FC Mamer 32 - Swift Hesperange
US Sandweiler - Jeunesse Canach
US Rumelange - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
UN Kaerjeng 97 - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
FC Wiltz 71 - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys

Journée 25 - 13/05/2018


FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange - FC Mamer 32
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange - UN Kaerjeng 97
CS Grevenmacher - Etzella Ettelbruck
FC 72 Erpeldange - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Jeunesse Canach - FC Wiltz 71
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - US Rumelange
Swift Hesperange - US Sandweiler

Journée 26 - 18/05/2018


Etzella Ettelbruck - FC 72 Erpeldange
UN Kaerjeng 97 - CS Grevenmacher
FC Mamer 32 - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
US Sandweiler - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
FC Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
US Rumelange - Jeunesse Canach