Spielplan & Tabelle

2 - 2
Testspiel
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — FSV Salmrohr

0 - 0
Testspiel
Terrain 1 (Junglinster)

Jeunesse Junglinster — CS Grevenmacher

0 - 3
Testspiel
Terrain 1 (Junglinster)

US Berdorf-Consdorf — CS Grevenmacher

2 - 0
Testspiel

FSV Tarforst — CSG

4 - 5
Testspiel
Terrain Mertert(Park)

Union Mertert-Wasserbillig — CS Grevenmacher

1 - 2
Testspiel
Terrain Mertert(Park)

Berdenia Berbourg — CSG

7 - 5
Testspiel
Stade Op Biirk (Mensdorf)

Jeunesse Canach — CS Grevenmacher

20:00
Testspiel
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg

16:00
Testspiel
Stade Op Biirk (Mensdorf)

FC Jeunesse Biwer — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(1. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — Alisontia Steinsel

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(2. Spieltag)
Stade de la Rue de Lenningen (Canach)

Jeunesse Canach — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(3. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(4. Spieltag)
Stade Rue Denis Netgen (Schifflange)

FC Schifflange 95 — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(5. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — FC Mamer 32

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(6. Spieltag)
Terrain Bousbierg (Bissen)

Atert Bissen — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(7. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — Berdenia Berbourg

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(8. Spieltag)
Stade Municipal (Rumelange)

US Rumelange — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(9. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — SC Bettembourg

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(10. Spieltag)
Terrain 1 (Junglinster)

Jeunesse Junglinster — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(11. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — FC Luxembourg City

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(12. Spieltag)
Stade Jos Philippart (Rodange)

FC Rodange 91 — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(13. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — Marisca Mersch

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(14. Spieltag)
Terrain Am Ge'er (Schieren)

Jeunesse Schieren — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(15. Spieltag)
Terrain 1 (Stegen - synth.)

Blo-Waiss Medernach — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(16. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — Jeunesse Canach

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(17. Spieltag)
Stade Am Dieltchen (Weiler - synth.)

Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(18. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — FC Schifflange 95

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(19. Spieltag)
Terrain 1 (Mamer)

FC Mamer 32 — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(20. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — Atert Bissen

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(21. Spieltag)
Street Wheels Arena (Berbourg)

Berdenia Berbourg — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(22. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — US Rumelange

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(23. Spieltag)
Stade Municipal (Bettembourg - synth.)

SC Bettembourg — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(24. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — Jeunesse Junglinster

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(25. Spieltag)

FC Luxembourg City — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(26. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — FC Rodange 91

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(27. Spieltag)
Stade Schintgespesch (Mersch)

Marisca Mersch — CS Grevenmacher

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(28. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — Jeunesse Schieren

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(29. Spieltag)
Stade Op Flohr (Grevenmacher)

CS Grevenmacher — Blo-Waiss Medernach

16:00
Eierepromotioun
(30. Spieltag)
Stade Henri Bausch (Steinsel - synth.)

Alisontia Steinsel — CS Grevenmacher

Eierepromotioun - Saison 2022/2023

Pos.Club
1
1
1
1
1
1FC Luxembourg City
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1